1 |
Barrow
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 0 FT |
Newport Co Home |
2 |
Crewe
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 1 FT |
Wimbledon Score Draw |
3 |
Doncaster
Sat 15:00 |
2 - 0 FT |
Forest Green Rovers Home |
4 |
Grimsby Town
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 3 FT |
Wrexham Away |
|
5 |
Mansfield Town
Sat 12:30 |
1 - 1 FT |
Colchester Score Draw |
6 |
Notts County
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 2 FT |
Salford City Away |
7 |
Stockport County
Sat 17:15 |
5 - 0 FT |
Milton Keynes Home |
8 |
Sutton Utd
Sat 15:00 |
3 - 1 FT |
Accrington Stanley Home |
9 |
Tranmere
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 3 FT |
Crawley Away |
|
10 |
Walsall
Sat 12:00 |
- - Panel |
Swindon Town Home |
11 |
Arbroath
Sat 15:00 |
0 - 1 FT |
Partick Thistle Away |
12 |
Ayr United
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 2 FT |
Queen's Park Away |
13 |
Dundee United
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 1 FT |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Score Draw |
14 |
Morton
Sat 15:00 |
0 - 1 FT |
Dunfermline Athletic Away |
|
15 |
Alloa
Sat 15:00 |
0 - 2 FT |
Queen of the South Away |
16 |
Annan Athletic
Sat 15:00 |
3 - 2 FT |
Kelty Hearts Home |
17 |
Cove Rangers
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 3 FT |
Hamilton Academicals Away |
18 |
Falkirk
Sat 15:00 |
4 - 1 FT |
Edinburgh City Home |
19 |
Stirling Albion
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 0 FT |
Montrose Home |
20 |
Clyde
Sat 15:00 |
0 - 0 FT |
Spartans FC No Score Draw |
21 |
Dumbarton
Sat 15:00 |
2 - 0 FT |
Bonnyrigg RA Home |
22 |
East Fife
Sat 15:00 |
2 - 1 FT |
Stranraer Home |
23 |
Elgin City
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 1 FT |
Forfar Athletic Score Draw |
24 |
Stenhousemuir
Sat 15:00 |
0 - 0 FT |
Peterhead No Score Draw |
25 |
Aldershot Town
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 1 FT |
Solihull Score Draw |
26 |
Altrincham
Sat 15:00 |
2 - 3 FT |
Gateshead Away |
27 |
Barnet
Sat 15:00 |
6 - 0 FT |
Dorking Wanderers Home |
28 |
Bromley
Sat 15:00 |
0 - 2 FT |
York City Away |
29 |
Chesterfield
Sat 15:00 |
3 - 0 FT |
Boreham Wood Home |
30 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sat 15:00 |
0 - 0 FT |
Oldham No Score Draw |
31 |
Eastleigh
Sat 15:00 |
1 - 1 FT |
Hartlepool United Score Draw |
32 |
Denmark
Sat 19:00 |
0 - 0 FT |
Switzerland No Score Draw |
33 |
England
Sat 19:00 |
0 - 1 FT |
Brazil Away |
34 |
France
Sat 20:00 |
0 - 2 FT |
Germany Away |
35 |
Rep. of Ireland
Sat 17:00 |
0 - 0 FT |
Belgium No Score Draw |
36 |
Slovakia
Sat 17:00 |
0 - 2 FT |
Austria Away |
37 |
Charlotte
Sat 23:30 |
2 - 0 FT |
Columbus Crew Home |
38 |
Colorado
Sun 01:30 |
0 - 1 FT |
Houston Dynamo Away |
39 |
FC Cincinnati
Sat 23:30 |
1 - 0 FT |
New York City FC Home |
40 |
Kansas City
Sun 00:30 |
2 - 3 FT |
LA Galaxy Away |
41 |
Los Angeles FC
Sun 02:30 |
5 - 0 FT |
Nashville Home |
42 |
New England
Sat 18:00 |
1 - 1 FT |
Chicago Fire Score Draw |
43 |
NY Red Bulls
Sat 18:00 |
4 - 0 FT |
Inter Miami Home |
44 |
Orlando City
Sat 23:30 |
2 - 0 FT |
Austin FC Home |
45 |
Portland
Sun 02:30 |
1 - 3 FT |
Philadelphia Union Away |
46 |
SJ Earthquakes
Sun 02:30 |
3 - 2 FT |
Seattle Home |
47 |
St. Louis City
Sun 00:30 |
2 - 2 FT |
DC United Score Draw |
48 |
Toronto
Sat 23:30 |
2 - 0 FT |
Atlanta United Home |
49 |
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sat 23:30 |
1 - 2 FT |
Real Salt Lake Away |