Agent Login
Forgot your password?
Classified Football Pools Results
Year
Week Numbers
Matches Date
Season
#
TIME
Home Team
Scores
Away Teams
Result
Status
Sat 08:00 
Brisbane Strikers 
Far North Queensland Bulls 
No Score Draw  
FT
Sat 05:00 
Redlands Utd 
Palm Beach 
Home  
FT
Sun 04:00 
Sunshine 
Northern Fury 
Away  
FT
Sat 07:00 
SWQ Thunder 
Olympic FC 
Away  
FT
Sat 09:00 
Western Pride 
Brisbane Roar NYL 
Home  
FT
Sat 05:00 
Avondale Heights 
Northcote City 
Away  
FT
Sun 05:00 
Melbourne Knights 
Werribee City 
Home  
FT
Sat 05:00 
Melbourne City 
Dandenong City 
Home  
FT
Sat 05:00 
Moreland City 
Eastern Lions 
Score Draw  
FT
10 
Sat 06:00 
Moreland Zebras 
Goulburn Valley Suns 
Away  
FT
11 
Sat 05:00 
Murray United 
Whittlesea Ranges 
Away  
FT
12 
Sun 05:00 
Nunawading City 
Ballarat 
Away  
FT
13 
Sat 05:00 
Springvale White Eagles 
Bendigo 
Home  
FT
14 
Sun 05:00 
St Albans Saints 
Kingston City 
Home  
FT
15 
Sun 05:00 
Sunshine George Cross 
Melbourne Victory Youth 
Home  
FT
16 
Sat 07:00 
Bayswater City 
ECU Joondalup 
Home  
FT
17 
Sat 07:00 
Floreat Athena 
Cockburn City 
Score Draw  
FT
18 
Sat 07:00 
Perth Glory B 
Armadale 
Away  
FT
19 
Sat 07:00 
Perth 
Inglewood United 
Home  
FT
20 
Sat 07:00 
Stirling Lions 
Sorrento 
Away  
FT
21 
Sat 07:00 
Subiaco 
Balcatta 
Home  
FT
22 
Sat 05:00 
Dianella White Eagles 
Ashfield 
No Score Draw  
Aban. 63
23 
Sat 05:00 
Western Knights 
Joondalup United 
Home  
FT
24 
Sat 05:30 
Adelaide Blue Eagles 
West Adelaide 
No Score Draw  
FT
25 
Sat 05:30 
Comets 
Campbelltown City 
Away  
FT
26 
Sat 05:30 
Croydon 
WT Birkalla  
Home  
FT
27 
Sat 05:30 
MetroStars 
White City Warriors 
Score Draw  
FT
28 
Sat 05:30 
Para Hills Knights 
South Adelaide 
Away  
FT
29 
Sat 05:30 
Port Adelaide Pirates 
Adelaide City 
Away  
FT
30 
Sat 05:00 
Adelaide Hills 
Seaford Rangers 
Home  
FT
31 
Sat 09:00 
Adelaide Olympic 
Cumberland United 
Score Draw  
FT
32 
Sat 05:00 
Adelaide Victory 
Noarlunga United 
Home  
FT
33 
Sat 05:00 
Gawler 
Salisbury United 
Away  
FT
34 
Sat 05:00 
Northern Demons 
Eastern United 
Home  
FT
35 
Sat 05:00 
Playford City 
Adelaide United Youth 
Away  
FT
36 
Sat 05:00 
The Cove 
Sturt Lion 
Score Draw  
FT
37 
Sat 05:00 
Western Strikers 
Adelaide Cobras 
Home  
FT
38 
Sun 04:00 
Glenorchy Knights  
South Hobart 
Away  
FT
39 
Sat 06:30 
Launceston City 
Tilford 
Away  
FT
40 
Sun 04:30 
Northern Rangers 
Kingborough Lions 
Home  
FT
41 
Sat 04:00 
Olympia Warriors 
Devonport City 
Home  
FT
42 
Sun 04:30 
Adamstown Rosebud 
Charlestown City Blues 
Away  
FT
43 
Sun 04:30 
Broadmeadow 
Maitland 
Home  
FT
44 
Sun 04:30 
Edgeworth Eagles 
Hamilton Olympic 
Home  
FT
45 
Sat 04:30 
Lambton Jaffas FC 
Weston Workers 
Home  
FT
46 
Sat 04:30 
Newcastle Jets Youth 
South Cardiff 
Home  
FT
47 
Sat 07:30 
Belconnen United 
Tigers FC 
Away  
FT
48 
Sat 05:15 
FFA Centre of Excellence 
Canberra Olympic 
Home  
FT
49 
Sun 05:00 
Monaro Panthers 
Tuggeranong United 
Home  
FT
© Pools Agents 2015 All rights reserved. poolsagents.com - Privacy Policy Designed & Developed by Portalys.net