Subscribe


Submit
Pools Agents Logo advertise

Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Results.

Year: 2019 - WK: 3 - Matches Date: 2019-07-27 - Season: Aussie

# TIME Home Scores Away Result Status
1 Sat 09:00 Apia Leichhardt Sydney FC Youth 09:00
2 Sun 05:00 Blacktown City Woll'gong Sunday 05:00
3 Sun 07:00 Hakoah Sydney City East Sydney United Sunday 07:00
4 Sun 05:00 Manly United Rockdale Sunday 05:00
5 Sat 08:30 Sutherland Sharks Mont Druitt 08:30
6 Sun 06:00 Sydney Olympic Marconi Stallions Sunday 06:00
7 Sun 05:00 Brisbane Roar NYL Brisbane City Sunday 05:00
8 Sat 08:30 Gold Coast Knights Eastern Suburbs 08:30
9 Sat 09:00 Magpies Crusaders Moreton Bay United 09:00
10 Sun 08:00 Olympic FC Lions FC Sunday 08:00
11 Sat 07:00 Redlands Utd Sunshine Coast Fire 07:00
12 Sat 07:00 SWQ Thunder Peninsula Power 07:00
13 Sat 09:00 Western Pride Gold Coast City 09:00
14 Sun 05:00 Ipswich Knight Holland Park Hawks Sunday 05:00
15 Sat 08:00 Logan Lightning Souths United 08:00
16 Sat 08:15 Rochedale Rovers Mitchelton 08:15
17 Sat 08:00 Southside Eagles Wolves FC 08:00
18 Sun 06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Capalaba Sunday 06:00
19 Sat 05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Melbourne Knights 05:00
20 Sat 09:30 Oakleigh Cannons Avondale Heights 09:30
21 Sat 08:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Altona Magic 08:00
22 Sun 06:00 South Melbourne Dandenong Thunder Sunday 06:00
23 Sat 05:15 Box Hill Langwarrin 05:15
24 Sat 09:00 Goulburn Valley Suns Melbourne City 09:00
25 Sat 06:00 Manningham United Blues Eastern Lions 06:00
26 Sat 05:00 Moreland City Melbourne Victory Youth 05:00
27 Sat 05:00 Moreland Zebras Geelong 05:00
28 Sat 05:00 Springvale White Eagles Murray United 05:00
29 Sun 05:00 St Albans Saints Ballarat Sunday 05:00
30 Sat 05:00 Werribee City North Geelong Warriors 05:00
31 Sat 05:00 Whittlesea Ranges Brunswick City 05:00
32 Sat 07:00 Armadale Floreat Athena 07:00
33 Sat 07:00 Cockburn City Balcatta 07:00
34 Sat 07:00 Perth Glory B ECU Joondalup 07:00
35 Sat 07:00 Perth Inglewood United 07:00
36 Sat 07:00 Sorrento Bayswater City 07:00
37 Sat 07:00 Stirling Lions Rockingham City 07:00
38 Sat 05:30 Comets Adelaide United Youth 05:30
39 Sat 09:00 Adelaide Olympic Campbelltown City 09:00
40 Sat 05:30 Croydon Adelaide Blue Eagles 05:30
41 Sat 05:30 MetroStars Adelaide Raiders 05:30
42 Sat 05:30 Para Hills Knights Adelaide City 05:30
43 Sat 05:30 West Adelaide South Adelaide 05:30
44 Sat 06:30 Clarence United Hobart Zebras (Tilford) 06:30
45 Sat 04:15 Devonport City Olympia Warriors 04:15
46 Sat 04:30 Riverside Olympic Glenorchy Knights 04:30
47 Sun 04:00 South Hobart Kingborough Lions Sunday 04:00
48 Sat 07:00 Hamilton Olympic Adamstown Rosebud 07:00
49 Fri 10:15 Maitland Lake Maquarie City Friday 10:15
© Pools Agents 2016 All rights reserved. poolsagents.com Designed & Developed by Portalys.net